Perearst Kairi Rohtla OÜ

Registry code 14513364 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue650,616664,832716,199717,881685,649
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss144,541150,562180,165192,615185,921
Annual period result—————
Assets355,440346,770406,440410,078349,232
Equity314,622282,081345,306341,449296,704
Current liabilities40,81864,68961,13468,62952,528
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees77789
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents263,549248,107315,129310,612338,172
Current assets274,588265,799322,981329,988342,992
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,400-2,488-2,699-2,150-2,139
Labour costs-279,883-292,341-308,585-292,318-302,981
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets80,85280,97183,45980,0906,240
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods167,581129,019162,641146,334108,283
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)171,047190,691214,067225,601196,965
Profit (loss) before income tax176,131193,061216,384226,007196,982

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,265 EUR 28,253 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 44,395 EUR 28,792 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 55,329 EUR 30,807 EUR Not reported 8

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,926 EUR 30,331 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 36,782 EUR 28,862 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 36,159 EUR 31,737 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 33,784 EUR 29,382 EUR Not reported 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,372 EUR 29,202 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 36,115 EUR 31,989 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 32,021 EUR 31,519 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 60,407 EUR 35,376 EUR Not reported 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,780 EUR 31,750 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 51,680 EUR 34,603 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 37,436 EUR 34,101 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 36,402 EUR 32,732 EUR Not reported 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,053 EUR 36,061 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 31,765 EUR 29,642 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 34,667 EUR 29,130 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 48,194 EUR 28,266 EUR Not reported 12

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources