Vixten Teenus OÜ

Registry code 14520358 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue78,700117,62545,25022,50045,688
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss23,92624,51125,09616,42324,666
Annual period result—————
Assets145,443125,18896,20969,52654,361
Equity142,793118,86794,35669,26052,837
Current liabilities2,6506,3211,8532661,524
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents35,70023,210——4,740
Current assets137,666114,97194,84467,51651,707
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,440-790-645-645-364
Labour costs-10,232-11,172-2,0530-13,460
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,77710,2171,3652,0102,654
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods116,36791,856——25,671
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)23,85724,50525,09616,42324,666
Profit (loss) before income tax23,92624,51125,09616,42324,666

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,209 EUR 1,172 EUR 1,540 EUR 1
Q2 2,475 EUR 1,172 EUR 7,440 EUR 1
Q3 4,727 EUR 1,172 EUR 24,584 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,299 EUR 491 EUR 26,080 EUR 1
Q2 3,907 EUR 682 EUR 23,160 EUR 1
Q3 2,681 EUR 1,172 EUR 22,499 EUR 1
Q4 2,956 EUR 1,172 EUR 17,068 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,863 EUR 926 EUR 28,525 EUR 1
Q2 2,453 EUR 464 EUR 10,320 EUR 1
Q3 5,630 EUR 1,028 EUR 38,880 EUR 1
Q4 3,935 EUR 464 EUR 33,510 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 36,734 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q3 3,836 EUR 0 EUR 23,400 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,043 EUR 0 EUR 21,850 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 5,000 EUR 1
Q2 306 EUR 0 EUR 2,500 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 20,000 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources