UKK Invest OÜ

Registry code 14521487 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue333,322124,02186,40048,2410
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss277,54794,8901,7313,7923
Annual period result—————
Assets495,273361,684125,838100,653124
Equity378,554100,5375,6473,916124
Current liabilities116,719261,147120,19196,737—
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents133,5184,3049011,0028
Current assets228,71382,04334,8389,653124
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,081-4,419———
Labour costs-12,308-12,204-12,002-3,1860
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets266,560279,64191,00091,000—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods101,0075,6473,916124121
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)277,43594,8861,7153,7833
Profit (loss) before income tax277,54794,8901,7313,7923

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 677 EUR 677 EUR 65,180 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 64,690 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 588 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 651 EUR 651 EUR 76,938 EUR 1
Q2 677 EUR 677 EUR 65,669 EUR 1
Q3 677 EUR 677 EUR 73,738 EUR 1
Q4 677 EUR 677 EUR 135,517 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 601 EUR 600 EUR 55,505 EUR 1
Q2 600 EUR 600 EUR 34,110 EUR 1
Q3 600 EUR 600 EUR 460 EUR 1
Q4 601 EUR 600 EUR 102,170 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 927 EUR 951 EUR 31,362 EUR 1
Q2 600 EUR 600 EUR 67,643 EUR 1
Q3 600 EUR 600 EUR 24,167 EUR 1
Q4 600 EUR 600 EUR 57,966 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 201 EUR 210 EUR 57,017 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources