Fagura OÜ

Registry code 14532315 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue———0
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-473,758-346,347-141,360-581
Annual period result————
Assets1,475,7142,390,8981,789,387998,101
Equity192,001664,896350,961341,689
Current liabilities192,783179,770199,6150
Non-current liabilities1,090,9301,546,2321,238,811656,412
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents227,085167,064107,342333,163
Current assets333,8701,530,0891,244,922937,341
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value4,7564,7563,9813,981
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,141,844860,809544,46560,760
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-490,339-144,855-3,495-2,914
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-471,084-661,870-319,585-64,195
Profit (loss) before income tax-471,229-346,347-141,360-581

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Adcenter Agency SRLIdentifier not providedForeign code 44634620 (ROU)ShareholderSource record 11199793
0.86% 41.13 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Adcenter SRLIdentifier not providedForeign code 1013600000052 (MDA)ShareholderSource record 11199796
1.66% 78.75 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Mozaic Ventures Spv I LtdIdentifier not providedForeign code 141618192 (GBR)ShareholderSource record 11199792
1.12% 53.47 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Seedrs Nominees LtdIdentifier not providedForeign code 08756825 (GBR)ShareholderSource record 11199791
18.36% 873.26 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 53,497 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,995 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 46,326 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 77,444 EUR Not reported
Q2 184 EUR 0 EUR 93,453 EUR Not reported
Q3 5 EUR 0 EUR 231,976 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 95,793 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 36,285 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 140,521 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 111,325 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 147,910 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 6,833 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources