Eesti Kinnisvarakapital OÜ

Registry code 14536939 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue104,40076,45158,551
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss65,85760,31478,828
Annual period result———
Assets565,960508,240449,599
Equity555,916502,058441,744
Current liabilities10,0446,1827,855
Non-current liabilities——0
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents80,21580,22723
Current assets308,836251,116192,475
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-20,780-17,943-16,568
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets257,124257,124257,124
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods240,556192,241113,413
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)68,79455,12778,678
Profit (loss) before income tax68,81160,31480,828

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,180 EUR 2,904 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,633 EUR 2,760 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 910 EUR 994 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,386 EUR 4,038 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 4,486 EUR 4,609 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 10,654 EUR 10,786 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 3,418 EUR 3,302 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,920 EUR 2,201 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,101 EUR 1,935 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,281 EUR 2,395 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,385 EUR 2,229 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,049 EUR 1,881 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,788 EUR 1,882 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,788 EUR 1,882 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,049 EUR 1,882 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,709 EUR 2,660 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,398 EUR 3,684 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,396 EUR 1,513 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 261 EUR 0 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources