RMT-3 Keskus OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
| Shareholder | Participation | Contribution | Ownership type | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5% | 125 EUR | Sole ownership | 16 Aug 2023 | |
| 94.96% | 2,374 EUR | Sole ownership | 6 Jan 2026 | |
| 0.04% | 1 EUR | Sole ownership | 6 Jan 2026 |
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 0 EUR | 2,425 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 0 EUR | 3,019 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 0 EUR | 0 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 0 EUR | 3,045 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 0 EUR | 3,107 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 0 EUR | 3,165 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 0 EUR | 3,165 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 0 EUR | 2,891 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 0 EUR | 2,977 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 0 EUR | 2,977 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 0 EUR | 2,977 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 0 EUR | 4,750 EUR | 87,372 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,294 EUR | 1,927 EUR | 57,134 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,189 EUR | 3,854 EUR | 9,000 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 0 EUR | 2,891 EUR | 2,900 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,301 EUR | 635 EUR | 83,311 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 4,543 EUR | 2,702 EUR | 81,150 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,874 EUR | 368 EUR | 84,163 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 21,242 EUR | 9,771 EUR | 87,928 EUR | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.