SEPSAP Special Electronics, Planning, Solutions and Projects OÜ

Registry code 14538594 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue52,75039,7704,150
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-2897892,308
Annual period result———
Assets5,4134,1534,235
Equity2,3442,6341,844
Current liabilities3,0691,5192,391
Non-current liabilities000
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents165——
Current assets5,4134,1534,235
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000
Labour costs-50,375-37,330-550
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,6331,844-464
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-2907892,308
Profit (loss) before income tax-2897892,308

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 226 EUR 0 EUR 63,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 86 EUR 35 EUR 19,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 57 EUR 0 EUR 59,825 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3 EUR 0 EUR 53,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 60,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 61 EUR 0 EUR 42,300 EUR Not reported
Q4 74 EUR 42 EUR 27,400 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3 EUR 0 EUR 22,700 EUR Not reported
Q2 3 EUR 0 EUR 33,350 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 14,130 EUR Not reported
Q4 3 EUR 0 EUR 68,000 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 18,625 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 10,875 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 15,250 EUR Not reported
Q4 3 EUR 0 EUR 11,000 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 9,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 11,270 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 18,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 500 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources