Angelika Tervise Stuudio OÜ

Registry code 14557491 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue30,70633,00341,72126,16620,372
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1,5861911,67773-2
Annual period result—————
Assets3,8846,9696,6853,1303,545
Equity2,2843,8703,6802,0031,930
Current liabilities1,6003,0993,0051,1271,615
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents786————
Current assets3,8846,9696,5622,4642,334
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-123-542-545-552
Labour costs-13,745-20,473-18,707-14,125-10,936
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets001236661,211
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,8703,6802,0031,9301,932
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1,5861911,6777320
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,5861911,67773-2

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,870 EUR 734 EUR 7,438 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,736 EUR 750 EUR 6,806 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,151 EUR 500 EUR 4,052 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,220 EUR 1,583 EUR 9,932 EUR 1
Q2 2,285 EUR 1,031 EUR 7,977 EUR 1
Q3 1,865 EUR 1,283 EUR 4,927 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,036 EUR 467 EUR 8,645 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,719 EUR 1,502 EUR 7,332 EUR 1
Q2 2,678 EUR 1,561 EUR 7,525 EUR 1
Q3 2,261 EUR 1,561 EUR 4,785 EUR 1
Q4 3,407 EUR 1,561 EUR 10,516 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 710 EUR 751 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,127 EUR 1,197 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,399 EUR 1,477 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,211 EUR 1,285 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,045 EUR 1,108 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,034 EUR 1,095 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,099 EUR 1,165 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 843 EUR 891 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources