Tarmo Riit Management Consulting OÜ

Registry code 14561995 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue13,14825,00620,86815,87234,786
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,329-1,0701,386-6,710-3,366
Annual period result—————
Assets18,80127,05731,52129,29434,356
Equity8,23716,56627,63626,24932,959
Current liabilities10,56410,4913,8853,0451,397
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,8586,45210,1757,992—
Current assets10,19315,99117,99713,31215,916
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,458-2,458-2,458-2,458-2,458
Labour costs0-3210-208-685
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8,60811,06613,52415,98218,440
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,06615,13623,75030,45933,825
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8,679-1361,386-6,710-3,390
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,329-701,386-6,710-3,366

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 668 EUR 261 EUR 1,120 EUR Not reported
Q2 955 EUR 261 EUR 3,360 EUR Not reported
Q3 436 EUR 261 EUR 500 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 748 EUR 259 EUR 2,846 EUR Not reported
Q2 710 EUR 261 EUR 2,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 567 EUR 261 EUR 850 EUR Not reported
Q4 863 EUR 261 EUR 1,655 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 780 EUR 255 EUR 4,950 EUR Not reported
Q2 855 EUR 255 EUR 6,417 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,185 EUR 391 EUR 4,350 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,904 EUR 255 EUR 2,850 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,416 EUR 255 EUR 5,975 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,068 EUR 255 EUR 4,032 EUR Not reported
Q3 409 EUR 255 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,033 EUR 255 EUR 4,000 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 735 EUR 340 EUR 1,328 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,402 EUR 203 EUR 7,016 EUR Not reported
Q3 641 EUR 268 EUR 1,819 EUR Not reported
Q4 508 EUR 255 EUR 1,109 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources