Aika63 OÜ

Registry code 14562351 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue293,422400,54439,426
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss179,688116,5134,662
Annual period result———
Assets339,253159,49645,574
Equity337,154157,46740,954
Current liabilities2,0992,0294,620
Non-current liabilities———
Employees432
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents72,86817,850—
Current assets109,91121,64820,443
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-45,335-11,539-3,795
Labour costs-44,320-21,869-13,901
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets229,342137,84825,131
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods157,46640,95436,292
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)179,304116,5134,662
Profit (loss) before income tax179,688116,5134,662

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 750 EUR Not reported
Q2 197 EUR 0 EUR 1,747 EUR Not reported
Q3 330 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,080 EUR Not reported
Q2 240 EUR 0 EUR 6,236 EUR Not reported
Q3 287 EUR 0 EUR 1,174 EUR Not reported
Q4 525 EUR 0 EUR 4,295 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,010 EUR 3,148 EUR 1,350 EUR 2
Q2 485 EUR 507 EUR 18,681 EUR 2
Q3 1,454 EUR 1,520 EUR 39,110 EUR 2
Q4 9,674 EUR 507 EUR 153,968 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,191 EUR 2,594 EUR 29,135 EUR 8
Q2 11,491 EUR 5,457 EUR 160,344 EUR 6
Q3 14,507 EUR 7,747 EUR 110,417 EUR 3
Q4 3,951 EUR 3,011 EUR 6,322 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,875 EUR 1,899 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,079 EUR 1,119 EUR 0 EUR 2
Q3 4,457 EUR 331 EUR 478,810 EUR 7
Q4 21,452 EUR 8,240 EUR 100,529 EUR 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources