Ojaveere Tervishoiuteenused OÜ

Registry code 14576910 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue55,04438,60546,46126,11759,391
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,0543,0418,706-14,82512,572
Annual period result—————
Assets125,91426,26221,48113,72623,023
Equity24,88824,61321,57213,06417,889
Current liabilities12,4261,649-916625,134
Non-current liabilities88,600————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,7405,0445,67334317,184
Current assets26,16011,1816,8861,45521,116
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,524-2,257-1,957-854-821
Labour costs-9,283-7,782-4,183-13,936-21,878
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets99,75415,08114,59512,2711,907
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,83411,5722,86617,8895,317
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,8384,0129,634-14,67112,572
Profit (loss) before income tax3,0543,0418,706-14,82512,572

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,543 EUR 0 EUR 16,426 EUR 1
Q2 2,064 EUR 1,763 EUR 9,189 EUR 1
Q3 1,201 EUR 877 EUR 5,045 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,051 EUR 1,893 EUR 4,908 EUR 1
Q2 2,123 EUR 1,719 EUR 3,783 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,770 EUR 6,660 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,304 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,163 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,793 EUR 1,209 EUR 11,904 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,225 EUR 1
Q4 927 EUR 557 EUR 5,964 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 57 EUR 2,401 EUR 2
Q2 301 EUR 58 EUR 11,128 EUR 3
Q3 1,563 EUR 982 EUR 7,305 EUR 3
Q4 1,458 EUR 579 EUR 10,257 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,521 EUR 3,262 EUR 13,249 EUR 3
Q2 2,138 EUR 1,373 EUR 6,531 EUR 3
Q3 2,963 EUR 2,168 EUR 8,989 EUR 3
Q4 1,427 EUR 1,494 EUR 2,456 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources