Priit Lember Juhani talu OÜ

Registry code 14581816 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,75715,67712,17713,14210,090
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,66187632,80111,1097,513
Annual period result—————
Assets79,88683,22593,69483,71772,821
Equity71,88667,22566,34951,71723,501
Current liabilities8,0008,00011,3458,0009,320
Non-current liabilities08,00016,00024,00040,000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents15,02013,476———
Current assets27,37625,45730,66825,63014,957
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,258-5,258-5,258-1,327-1,327
Labour costs-12,582-11,193-8,501-4,716-4,688
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets52,51057,76863,02658,08757,864
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods67,22566,34921,69210,5831,988
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,66187632,80111,1097,513
Profit (loss) before income tax4,66187632,80111,1097,513

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 921 EUR 921 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 921 EUR 921 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,026 EUR 1,026 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 763 EUR 763 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,697 EUR 817 EUR 18,499 EUR Not reported
Q3 922 EUR 921 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 921 EUR 921 EUR 11,258 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 647 EUR 647 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 685 EUR 685 EUR 44 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,989 EUR 760 EUR 15,677 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 760 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,174 EUR 490 EUR 12,177 EUR 1
Q2 359 EUR 386 EUR 47 EUR Not reported
Q3 647 EUR 647 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 647 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 443 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 208 EUR 222 EUR 4,455 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 443 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 1,397 EUR 222 EUR 8,687 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources