Johannes Irri OÜ

Registry code 14584039 Status: In liquidation
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,13143,40354,09327,15326,537
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,00216,31615,619-1,962-12,093
Annual period result—————
Assets7,99618,98719,01715,19326,090
Equity7,81918,81717,79514,71125,503
Current liabilities1771701,222482587
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,21911,52412,734——
Current assets7,99618,98719,01715,19326,090
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-17,500-13,007-19,900-14,600-16,390
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,3171-32414,17335,096
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,59918,96817,975-165-8,560
Profit (loss) before income tax5,66919,10718,086-165-8,560

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 7,955 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,068 EUR 0 EUR 6,950 EUR Not reported
Q3 115 EUR 0 EUR 166 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4 EUR 0 EUR 8,399 EUR Not reported
Q2 21 EUR 0 EUR 11,582 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,829 EUR 0 EUR 8,324 EUR Not reported
Q4 846 EUR 0 EUR 8,621 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,000 EUR 0 EUR 9,799 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,252 EUR 376 EUR 13,817 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,877 EUR 452 EUR 11,508 EUR Not reported
Q4 491 EUR 0 EUR 13,150 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,539 EUR Not reported
Q2 106 EUR 0 EUR 11,530 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 19,078 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,002 EUR 536 EUR 18,322 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 4,160 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 6,842 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,251 EUR 330 EUR 9,928 EUR Not reported
Q4 875 EUR 0 EUR 8,230 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources