Navis International Trade & Consulting OÜ

Registry code 14586475 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Apr 2024–31 Mar 20252023Reporting period 1 Apr 2023–31 Mar 20242022Reporting period 1 Apr 2022–31 Mar 20232021Reporting period 1 Apr 2021–31 Mar 2022
Revenue1,836,7261,385,3531,297,940469,784
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss690,509136,278957,981284,380
Annual period result————
Assets2,440,5381,435,2362,263,791392,384
Equity2,001,3831,404,6241,268,346307,865
Current liabilities439,15530,612995,44584,519
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1110
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents594,072442,0832,070,6201,045
Current assets2,440,1951,434,6762,263,015391,391
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-217-216-217-90
Labour costs-15,960-16,474-9,4700
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets343560776993
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,308,3741,265,846307,86523,485
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)688,256142,911959,969284,380
Profit (loss) before income tax690,509136,278957,981284,380

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,795 EUR 10,461 EUR 897,962 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 11,969 EUR 1,432,340 EUR 2
Q3 31,721 EUR 12,551 EUR 142,768 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,617 EUR 1,677 EUR 1,133,545 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,637 EUR 1,697 EUR 77,135 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,637 EUR 1,697 EUR 195,946 EUR 1
Q4 6,032 EUR 5,849 EUR 538,333 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,578 EUR 1,638 EUR 8,437,479 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,638 EUR 1,126,254 EUR Not reported
Q3 20,329 EUR 1,638 EUR 319,181 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,418 EUR 1,638 EUR 1,383,171 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,642 EUR 1,638 EUR 7,638,697 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 2,483 EUR 4,400,656 EUR Not reported
Q3 51,554 EUR 1,638 EUR 2,372,685 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,818 EUR 1,657 EUR 1,516,335 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,059 EUR 0 EUR 113,226 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 578,233 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,907 EUR 22 EUR 1,732,648 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 1,092 EUR 541,525 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources