RK Kodujoogid OÜ

Registry code 14596663 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,1228,9819,3396,0755,038
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21-1,5702,0184820
Annual period result—————
Assets16,75216,28713,6918,3525,111
Equity9519302,5002,9822,500
Current liabilities1,1128267478972,611
Non-current liabilities14,68914,53110,4444,473—
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8602441155141,404
Current assets16,68916,20813,5968,3525,111
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs000——
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets637995——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9302,5004820—
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)21-1,5702,0184820
Profit (loss) before income tax21-1,5702,0184820

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 292 EUR 0 EUR 1,875 EUR 1
Q2 932 EUR 0 EUR 3,004 EUR 1
Q3 983 EUR 0 EUR 3,137 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60 EUR 0 EUR 738 EUR Not reported
Q2 638 EUR 0 EUR 1,662 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,719 EUR 0 EUR 7,122 EUR Not reported
Q4 320 EUR 0 EUR 1,488 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 100 EUR Not reported
Q2 468 EUR 0 EUR 1,177 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,480 EUR 0 EUR 5,386 EUR Not reported
Q4 392 EUR 0 EUR 1,680 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36 EUR 0 EUR 683 EUR Not reported
Q2 579 EUR 0 EUR 2,531 EUR Not reported
Q3 661 EUR 0 EUR 5,858 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 557 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55 EUR 0 EUR 327 EUR Not reported
Q2 40 EUR 0 EUR 2,308 EUR Not reported
Q3 271 EUR 0 EUR 2,400 EUR Not reported
Q4 144 EUR 0 EUR 943 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources