ITR Majatehnika OÜ

Registry code 14598260 Status: Bankrupt
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

Insolvency record present
  1. Event record

    Event

  2. Event record

    Event

  3. Event record

    Event

  4. Proceeding 2-24-17674

    Event

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,376,724863,374
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-57,316-51,251
Annual period result——
Assets267,221204,484
Equity-71,695-14,379
Current liabilities338,916218,863
Non-current liabilities——
Employees55
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents10,6803,146
Current assets258,048195,640
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,338-1,049
Labour costs-122,247-88,018
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets9,1738,844
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-16,87934,372
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-56,316-50,727
Profit (loss) before income tax-57,316-51,251

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,528 EUR 0 EUR 10,532 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38 EUR 38 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 120 EUR 12 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,300 EUR 181 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,275 EUR 0 EUR 5,313 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,836 EUR 14,740 EUR 200,135 EUR 6
Q2 15,442 EUR 3,524 EUR 36,672 EUR 5
Q3 1,278 EUR 1,029 EUR 55,966 EUR 2
Q4 3,287 EUR 3,396 EUR 0 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,612 EUR 8,942 EUR 278,141 EUR 6
Q2 35,553 EUR 8,326 EUR 288,353 EUR 5
Q3 24,325 EUR 12,433 EUR 151,701 EUR 6
Q4 7,688 EUR 6,559 EUR 120,905 EUR 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,559 EUR 8,665 EUR 292,491 EUR 6
Q2 25,261 EUR 10,917 EUR 353,946 EUR 6
Q3 21,720 EUR 12,658 EUR 363,890 EUR 6
Q4 20,260 EUR 11,993 EUR 309,812 EUR 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources