College of Extraordinary Experiences OÜ

Registry code 14614533 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue180,858292,183131,053
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-33,70646,22350,126
Annual period result———
Assets28,87777,04434,813
Equity27,21164,42630,925
Current liabilities1,66612,6183,888
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents28,80033,04822,318
Current assets28,87777,04434,813
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-32,505-16,010-32,164
Share capital at nominal value3,7503,7502,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods57,16714,453-19,201
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-33,70646,22350,126
Profit (loss) before income tax-33,70646,22350,126

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 15,475 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 20,764 EUR Not reported
Q3 667 EUR 0 EUR 106,165 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 207 EUR 207 EUR 34,304 EUR Not reported
Q2 159 EUR 141 EUR 44,545 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,643 EUR 0 EUR 78,192 EUR Not reported
Q4 857 EUR 353 EUR 22,250 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 199 EUR 199 EUR 11,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 133 EUR 133 EUR 77,553 EUR Not reported
Q3 842 EUR 265 EUR 118,772 EUR Not reported
Q4 479 EUR 199 EUR 42,495 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,319 EUR 133 EUR 28,220 EUR Not reported
Q2 203 EUR 199 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,442 EUR 199 EUR 87,446 EUR Not reported
Q4 199 EUR 199 EUR 19,035 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 299 EUR 133 EUR 52,179 EUR Not reported
Q2 133 EUR 133 EUR 78,394 EUR Not reported
Q3 951 EUR 265 EUR 50,700 EUR Not reported
Q4 199 EUR 199 EUR 74,224 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources