OÜ Nautica Keskus

Registry code 14616816 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,605,0545,356,2205,107,0835,456,7384,007,335
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,100,9701,583,4161,329,4461,374,386-171,014
Annual period result—————
Assets49,727,18052,382,09951,867,10350,914,03350,104,526
Equity5,656,6287,757,5986,174,1824,844,7363,470,350
Current liabilities6,815,10923,004,9325,560,4714,265,9443,214,911
Non-current liabilities37,255,44321,619,56940,132,45041,803,35343,419,265
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,123,697383,39974,198819,780319,461
Current assets1,327,180632,0991,117,1031,084,033724,526
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets48,400,00051,750,00050,750,00049,830,00049,380,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,755,0986,171,6824,842,2363,467,8503,638,864
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-265,3173,833,6673,609,7503,155,8961,595,947
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,100,9701,583,4161,329,4461,374,386-171,014

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: CAPFIELD OÜEstonian registry code 14042628ShareholderSource record 9001625705
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 270,500 EUR 0 EUR 1,374,551 EUR Not reported
Q2 219,730 EUR 0 EUR 1,462,247 EUR Not reported
Q3 235,522 EUR 0 EUR 1,433,918 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 222,659 EUR 0 EUR 1,309,202 EUR Not reported
Q2 195,184 EUR 0 EUR 1,424,930 EUR Not reported
Q3 214,891 EUR 0 EUR 1,401,915 EUR Not reported
Q4 309,800 EUR 0 EUR 1,472,507 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,656 EUR 0 EUR 1,185,643 EUR Not reported
Q2 247,306 EUR 0 EUR 1,412,439 EUR Not reported
Q3 169,527 EUR 0 EUR 1,306,449 EUR Not reported
Q4 224,805 EUR 0 EUR 1,359,008 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 177,782 EUR 0 EUR 1,280,273 EUR Not reported
Q2 152,397 EUR 0 EUR 1,356,782 EUR Not reported
Q3 157,818 EUR 0 EUR 1,281,206 EUR Not reported
Q4 212,707 EUR 0 EUR 1,320,189 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 170,904 EUR 0 EUR 1,209,350 EUR Not reported
Q2 138,743 EUR 0 EUR 1,269,716 EUR Not reported
Q3 154,791 EUR 0 EUR 1,477,616 EUR Not reported
Q4 218,746 EUR 0 EUR 1,439,808 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources