Orion Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14620025 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,52017,12069,341
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-16,354-18,32464,943
Annual period result———
Assets48,18265,78283,432
Equity45,07361,42779,751
Current liabilities3,1094,3553,681
Non-current liabilities——0
Employees110
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents——36,151
Current assets48,18222,37936,260
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,000-700
Labour costs-7,730-10,6540
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets—43,40347,172
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods61,42779,75114,808
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-17,875-19,84565,930
Profit (loss) before income tax-16,354-18,32464,943

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 96 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 174 EUR 0 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 96 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 989 EUR 0 EUR 4,783 EUR Not reported
Q4 96 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 236 EUR 0 EUR 2,020 EUR Not reported
Q2 500 EUR 481 EUR 1,681 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,010 EUR 559 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 529 EUR 559 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 687 EUR 776 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 765 EUR 863 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q3 765 EUR 863 EUR 328 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,154 EUR 541 EUR 18,369 EUR 1
Q2 3,013 EUR 813 EUR 15,065 EUR Not reported
Q3 907 EUR 735 EUR 1,612 EUR 1
Q4 727 EUR 813 EUR 1,025 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources