Psühhiaater Katrin Kaarlõpp OÜ

Registry code 14622679 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,91535,85235,14029,60527,300
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2505,5187,1202,1101,745
Annual period result—————
Assets57,63959,14856,42451,76152,187
Equity16,96816,71811,2004,0801,970
Current liabilities22,4316,3226,4576,5396,823
Non-current liabilities18,24036,10838,76741,14243,394
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,97010,1556,9133,4833,113
Current assets9,50711,7228,5894,4054,065
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-574-409-403-766-766
Labour costs-16,173-16,519-16,244-16,236-16,649
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets48,13247,42647,83547,35648,122
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,2188,7001,580-530-2,275
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,4937,2248,8413,2192,409
Profit (loss) before income tax2505,5187,1202,1101,745

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,298 EUR 1,422 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,185 EUR 1,319 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,199 EUR 1,334 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,451 EUR 1,561 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,640 EUR 1,773 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,679 EUR 1,815 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,748 EUR 1,890 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,634 EUR 1,771 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,621 EUR 1,750 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,586 EUR 1,719 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,686 EUR 1,827 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,674 EUR 1,806 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,425 EUR 1,544 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,635 EUR 1,773 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,711 EUR 1,855 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,654 EUR 1,785 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,342 EUR 1,453 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,632 EUR 1,769 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,711 EUR 1,855 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources