Põrandavalu keskus OÜ

Registry code 14626691 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue548,295548,094540,553479,989320,182
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss26,40975,996-4,90456,10738,868
Annual period result—————
Assets139,957141,210105,345104,38458,703
Equity109,52995,12073,576102,48046,373
Current liabilities30,42846,09031,7691,90412,330
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents47,26912,51627,69416,99626,855
Current assets70,88862,91144,66073,16657,030
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,230-6,976-6,192-455-205
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets69,06978,29960,68531,2181,673
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods80,69416,69876,05443,9475,079
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)28,37483,4675056,10438,867
Profit (loss) before income tax28,11982,942-40456,10738,868

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,437 EUR 0 EUR 105,201 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,879 EUR 0 EUR 148,477 EUR Not reported
Q3 14,045 EUR 0 EUR 193,463 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,801 EUR 0 EUR 144,099 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,019 EUR 0 EUR 149,834 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,804 EUR 0 EUR 145,899 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,927 EUR 0 EUR 132,860 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,271 EUR 452 EUR 93,794 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,310 EUR 0 EUR 150,879 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,867 EUR 108 EUR 149,181 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,252 EUR 0 EUR 125,659 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 101,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,956 EUR 0 EUR 105,672 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,669 EUR 0 EUR 157,548 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,510 EUR 1,500 EUR 174,490 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,429 EUR 0 EUR 89,375 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,590 EUR 0 EUR 104,569 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,050 EUR 0 EUR 125,157 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,337 EUR 0 EUR 177,603 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources