Pealinna Perearstid OÜ

Registry code 14629411 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue7,256,6206,599,6415,697,5604,473,0213,921,322
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-67,52831,99898,2671,81468,175
Annual period result—————
Assets1,247,264835,1191,013,103728,137705,233
Equity218,867286,395254,397156,130154,315
Current liabilities1,028,397548,724756,912563,037534,772
Non-current liabilities001,7948,97016,146
Employees7673716657
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents795,941596,536855,250541,117433,268
Current assets1,130,101763,670970,633675,698633,689
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-28,844-19,609-14,894-21,152-22,031
Labour costs-4,977,423-4,299,435-3,678,792-2,933,025-2,485,908
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets117,16371,44942,47052,43971,544
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods283,895251,897153,630151,81683,640
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-75,43718,67093,9141,76068,137
Profit (loss) before income tax-67,52831,99898,2671,81468,175

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 471,601 EUR 504,583 EUR Not reported 82
Q2 473,848 EUR 507,900 EUR Not reported 81
Q3 554,457 EUR 593,155 EUR Not reported 84

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 556,038 EUR 592,045 EUR Not reported 76
Q2 448,655 EUR 478,004 EUR Not reported 80
Q3 408,927 EUR 434,385 EUR Not reported 79
Q4 473,145 EUR 502,797 EUR Not reported 79

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 388,617 EUR 411,250 EUR Not reported 71
Q2 335,898 EUR 356,214 EUR Not reported 72
Q3 461,205 EUR 488,419 EUR Not reported 75
Q4 474,336 EUR 500,913 EUR Not reported 77

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 304,610 EUR 322,163 EUR Not reported 73
Q2 317,637 EUR 336,374 EUR Not reported 71
Q3 401,988 EUR 426,118 EUR Not reported 68
Q4 320,864 EUR 339,132 EUR Not reported 69

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 283,308 EUR 302,082 EUR Not reported 66
Q2 242,989 EUR 258,929 EUR Not reported 69
Q3 327,080 EUR 347,198 EUR Not reported 74
Q4 283,154 EUR 301,226 EUR Not reported 76

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources