FitFood Estonia OÜ

Registry code 14629440 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue68,71346,45374,40588,90597,544
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,743-1,227-5457,0674,134
Annual period result—————
Assets13,62616,57417,80318,44811,391
Equity12,66215,40516,63217,17610,109
Current liabilities9641,1691,1711,2721,282
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,7778,63810,73618,32410,871
Current assets6,7779,72510,95418,44811,391
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-8,934-5,225-12,145-9,835-12,567
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,8496,8496,849——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods12,90514,13214,6777,6093,475
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,743-1,227-5947,0674,134
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,743-1,227-5337,0674,134

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,745 EUR 897 EUR 15,122 EUR 1
Q2 1,646 EUR 432 EUR 16,958 EUR 1
Q3 1,080 EUR 432 EUR 10,540 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,455 EUR 0 EUR 18,866 EUR Not reported
Q2 976 EUR 62 EUR 17,300 EUR 1
Q3 2,928 EUR 2,260 EUR 11,688 EUR 2
Q4 3,726 EUR 2,297 EUR 20,965 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,944 EUR 863 EUR 14,912 EUR 1
Q2 1,449 EUR 863 EUR 10,868 EUR Not reported
Q3 220 EUR 0 EUR 3,376 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,229 EUR 0 EUR 16,531 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,102 EUR 916 EUR 22,880 EUR 1
Q2 2,143 EUR 863 EUR 20,942 EUR 1
Q3 2,177 EUR 863 EUR 16,586 EUR 1
Q4 2,006 EUR 863 EUR 19,195 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,088 EUR 802 EUR 24,720 EUR 1
Q2 1,920 EUR 802 EUR 24,518 EUR 1
Q3 1,481 EUR 728 EUR 11,659 EUR 1
Q4 2,804 EUR 802 EUR 27,421 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources