Alsayalamlam Ghurabadarah OÜ

Registry code 14635110 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue300,370287,569311,008
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss27,9163,063-10,063
Annual period result———
Assets265,534230,740247,271
Equity78,62150,70547,642
Current liabilities72,25065,372199,629
Non-current liabilities114,663114,663—
Employees333
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents16,5073,8901,189
Current assets217,313179,569193,997
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs34,72631,69228,332
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets48,22151,17153,274
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods48,20545,14255,205
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)27,9163,063-10,811
Profit (loss) before income tax27,9163,063-10,063

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Faktorinvest OÜEstonian registry code 16948971ShareholderSource record 12841188
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 10 Dec 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,805 EUR 1,690 EUR 75,957 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,540 EUR 2,953 EUR 90,437 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,361 EUR 1,965 EUR 258,312 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,570 EUR 33 EUR 38,721 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,966 EUR 2,351 EUR 66,489 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,454 EUR 2,486 EUR 101,140 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,794 EUR 2,486 EUR 118,015 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,088 EUR 2,387 EUR 64,343 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,777 EUR 1,563 EUR 77,491 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,382 EUR 3,006 EUR 74,321 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,109 EUR 2,405 EUR 112,630 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,989 EUR 2,452 EUR 66,158 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources