OÜ Tartu Kesklinna Jalaravi

Registry code 14660332 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue39,98239,23132,38524,22515,970
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss70143116168258
Annual period result—————
Assets5,4873,8003,5396,3184,075
Equity1,4667657223,1062,937
Current liabilities4,0213,0352,8173,2121,138
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,3053,7223,2094,8941,524
Current assets5,4873,8003,2444,8941,524
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-295-1,128-1,127-1,128
Labour costs-19,972-14,260-13,401-9,900-5,457
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—02951,4242,551
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods743700584416170
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)70143116168258
Profit (loss) before income tax70143116168258

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,818 EUR 1,947 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 3,734 EUR 4,078 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 4,584 EUR 5,115 EUR Not reported 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,419 EUR 1,496 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,098 EUR 1,165 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,397 EUR 1,477 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,329 EUR 2,406 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,024 EUR 1,135 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 862 EUR 968 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,019 EUR 1,138 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 1,539 EUR 1,673 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 758 EUR 842 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,017 EUR 1,128 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,053 EUR 1,161 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,067 EUR 1,183 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 193 EUR 283 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 220 EUR 312 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 807 EUR 900 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 834 EUR 929 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources