WANAREVAL EHITUS OÜ

Registry code 14673027 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,42556,10957,307222,878
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-39,979-43,428-27,746-24,986
Annual period result————
Assets55,64563,46079,648109,608
Equity-6,95033,02976,457104,203
Current liabilities62,59530,4313,1915,405
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,8472189,32318,193
Current assets37,63760,12765,62382,943
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,577-10,692-13,808-13,583
Labour costs00-4840
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets18,0083,33314,02526,665
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,52973,957101,703126,689
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-39,979-43,428-30,301-22,537
Profit (loss) before income tax-39,979-43,428-27,746-22,486

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 503 EUR 0 EUR 7,127 EUR Not reported
Q2 298 EUR 0 EUR 391 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 180 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,536 EUR 0 EUR 32,487 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,055 EUR 0 EUR 78,313 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,738 EUR 0 EUR 27,767 EUR Not reported
Q4 655 EUR 0 EUR 5,150 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 5,178 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 4,721 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,801 EUR Not reported
Q4 925 EUR 0 EUR 13,494 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 18,099 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,577 EUR 0 EUR 31,634 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 12,950 EUR Not reported
Q4 829 EUR 0 EUR 20,648 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,445 EUR 0 EUR 59,166 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 17,209 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 16,504 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 17,875 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources