Aureelia KVJ Konsult OÜ

Registry code 14677462 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue56,65638,93048,67330,277
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss11,8996,9468,6215,258
Annual period result————
Assets54,74338,76344,30940,331
Equity39,21532,47843,46839,963
Current liabilities9,2796,285841368
Non-current liabilities6,249———
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents22,442———
Current assets35,85829,50743,61138,877
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,372-982-755-626
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets18,8859,2566981,454
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,81623,03232,34732,205
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)13,02411,1339,7526,505
Profit (loss) before income tax12,73911,1369,7556,508

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 716 EUR 0 EUR 3,910 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,041 EUR 0 EUR 9,210 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,202 EUR 0 EUR 5,430 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,044 EUR 113 EUR 24,203 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,949 EUR 0 EUR 6,814 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,557 EUR 0 EUR 28,755 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,853 EUR 0 EUR 8,580 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,715 EUR 0 EUR 16,981 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,165 EUR 75 EUR 6,390 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,115 EUR 60 EUR 6,971 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,365 EUR 113 EUR 22,373 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 910 EUR 226 EUR 3,505 EUR Not reported
Q2 768 EUR 10 EUR 4,430 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,763 EUR 0 EUR 8,705 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,341 EUR 0 EUR 20,250 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 694 EUR 0 EUR 11,380 EUR Not reported
Q2 724 EUR 70 EUR 5,081 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,814 EUR 66 EUR 22,322 EUR Not reported
Q4 973 EUR 0 EUR 6,580 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources