ReiDaL viimistlus OÜ

Registry code 14683178 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 15 Mar 2025–14 Mar 20262024Reporting period 15 Mar 2024–14 Mar 20252023Reporting period 15 Mar 2023–14 Mar 20242022Reporting period 15 Mar 2022–14 Mar 20232021Reporting period 15 Mar 2021–14 Mar 2022
Revenue62,33630,76650,98240,98515,467
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,611-1,784619,0061,327
Annual period result—————
Assets7,07410,16311,76611,4082,402
Equity7,0749,68511,46911,4082,402
Current liabilities0478297——
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,1175,5935,2308,7461,085
Current assets4,3746,2636,66611,4082,402
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,200-1,200———
Labour costs-11,320-8,820-12,12200
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,7003,9005,100——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,1858,9698,908-98-1,425
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,611-1,784619,0061,327
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,611-1,784619,0061,327

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,223 EUR 1,289 EUR 2,370 EUR 2
Q2 2,360 EUR 1,882 EUR 8,803 EUR 2
Q3 2,932 EUR 2,498 EUR 12,896 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,918 EUR 1,504 EUR 8,421 EUR 2
Q2 2,294 EUR 1,436 EUR 14,804 EUR 2
Q3 2,082 EUR 1,540 EUR 10,967 EUR 2
Q4 1,919 EUR 1,540 EUR 22,129 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 862 EUR 891 EUR 5,827 EUR 1
Q2 1,055 EUR 834 EUR 5,202 EUR 1
Q3 767 EUR 834 EUR 5,320 EUR 2
Q4 1,681 EUR 1,436 EUR 6,623 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2
Q2 792 EUR 891 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 792 EUR 891 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 792 EUR 891 EUR 1,429 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources