OÜ Lana de la Luna

Registry code 14696100 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,6579,1653,4508,7625,972
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-444,6566744,359569
Annual period result—————
Assets19,92419,77918,38418,67019,775
Equity18,24818,29213,63612,96213,603
Current liabilities1,6761,4874,7485,7086,172
Non-current liabilities00———
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents30699———
Current assets18,53618,15316,51916,56718,625
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-238-238-238-238—
Labour costs000-268-803
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,3881,6261,8652,1031,150
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,29213,63612,9628,6038,034
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-444,6566744,359569
Profit (loss) before income tax-444,6566744,359569

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 95 EUR Not reported
Q2 499 EUR 0 EUR 3,671 EUR Not reported
Q3 233 EUR 0 EUR 2,676 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 182 EUR 0 EUR 2,051 EUR Not reported
Q2 256 EUR 0 EUR 2,538 EUR Not reported
Q3 158 EUR 0 EUR 49 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 206 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 269 EUR 0 EUR 3,839 EUR Not reported
Q2 645 EUR 0 EUR 1,328 EUR Not reported
Q3 158 EUR 0 EUR 1,979 EUR Not reported
Q4 654 EUR 0 EUR 2,495 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 99 EUR 0 EUR 534 EUR Not reported
Q2 16 EUR 0 EUR 275 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 14 EUR Not reported
Q4 598 EUR 0 EUR 3,388 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 139 EUR 56 EUR 2,794 EUR 1
Q2 827 EUR 56 EUR 2,775 EUR 1
Q3 313 EUR 37 EUR 2,715 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 15 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources