Kristiine Autokeskus OÜ

Registry code 14699110 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue94,70193,77965,75863,87554,444
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,3853,37718,108183-16,829
Annual period result—————
Assets19,33212,90014,86214,9828,097
Equity13,7627,3774,000-14,608-14,791
Current liabilities5,5705,52310,86229,59022,888
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,7437,6051,7368—
Current assets19,33212,90014,86214,9828,097
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-722-2,575-2,235-4,988-7,287
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,8771,500-16,608-16,791-16,791
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,3853,37718,108183-16,829
Profit (loss) before income tax6,3853,37718,108183-16,829

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 687 EUR 0 EUR 19,264 EUR 1
Q2 2,631 EUR 0 EUR 32,156 EUR 1
Q3 1,717 EUR 0 EUR 25,670 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 933 EUR 0 EUR 19,853 EUR 1
Q2 1,599 EUR 202 EUR 24,306 EUR 1
Q3 1,977 EUR 0 EUR 26,841 EUR 1
Q4 690 EUR 0 EUR 20,925 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,173 EUR 97 EUR 19,196 EUR 1
Q2 1,998 EUR 343 EUR 22,294 EUR 1
Q3 1,358 EUR 155 EUR 24,825 EUR 1
Q4 2,145 EUR 155 EUR 27,881 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,584 EUR 323 EUR 9,780 EUR Not reported
Q2 683 EUR 0 EUR 21,626 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,078 EUR 343 EUR 13,207 EUR 1
Q4 519 EUR 343 EUR 20,475 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 849 EUR 894 EUR 14,943 EUR 1
Q2 601 EUR 323 EUR 14,522 EUR 1
Q3 1,876 EUR 323 EUR 15,499 EUR 1
Q4 1,048 EUR 323 EUR 19,424 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources