OÜ Räpina Tervisekeskus

Registry code 14708866 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue180,359191,104190,217193,137164,111
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-19,3332,517-3614481,702
Annual period result—————
Assets36,13854,56048,02248,51042,633
Equity6,01325,34622,82823,18922,741
Current liabilities30,12529,21425,19425,32119,892
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees65444
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,41427,35520,47522,61821,637
Current assets36,13854,56048,02248,51042,633
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-205,142-188,064-165,805-148,520-121,604
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,84620,32920,68920,24118,539
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-19,3352,514-3644441,699
Profit (loss) before income tax-19,3332,517-3614481,702

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing Perearst Anne KaldojaEstonian registry code 10944239ShareholderSource record 11248857
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ PEREARST PIRET JÕGIEstonian registry code 14375844ShareholderSource record 11248856
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Perearst Meelis Kaup OÜEstonian registry code 14378417ShareholderSource record 11248860
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Ravitoode OÜEstonian registry code 14268083ShareholderSource record 11248859
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Terviseagentuur OÜEstonian registry code 11227184ShareholderSource record 11248858
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,171 EUR 21,384 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 20,052 EUR 20,991 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 24,639 EUR 26,104 EUR Not reported 9

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,308 EUR 20,412 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 18,083 EUR 19,130 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 21,921 EUR 23,177 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 20,439 EUR 21,583 EUR Not reported 9

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,474 EUR 15,366 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 17,248 EUR 18,146 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 19,482 EUR 20,497 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 17,308 EUR 18,204 EUR Not reported 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,084 EUR 17,002 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 14,744 EUR 15,538 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 17,588 EUR 18,525 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 16,283 EUR 17,145 EUR Not reported 9

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,491 EUR 12,318 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 10,239 EUR 10,947 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 15,501 EUR 16,493 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 15,216 EUR 16,065 EUR Not reported 9

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources