MVH Korrashoiuteenused OÜ

Registry code 14715470 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,89939,74532,37731,48929,201
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,0157,6136,4327,0826,626
Annual period result—————
Assets44,86839,83635,45028,94421,258
Equity40,25237,23729,62424,29217,210
Current liabilities4,6162,5995,8264,6524,048
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents10,57211,0415,76415,2754,973
Current assets44,86839,83635,45028,94421,258
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-31,366-29,271-24,760-23,482-21,224
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods34,41726,80420,37214,3907,764
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,2246,9556,2746,8486,412
Profit (loss) before income tax3,0157,6136,7077,0826,626

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ Majavara HaldusEstonian registry code 11372288ShareholderSource record 11257820
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,261 EUR 3,476 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,458 EUR 2,616 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,066 EUR 3,269 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,729 EUR 1,828 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 2,265 EUR 2,387 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 3,126 EUR 3,321 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 3,347 EUR 3,549 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,564 EUR 2,706 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 2,855 EUR 3,007 EUR Not reported 5
Q3 3,522 EUR 3,704 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 3,154 EUR 3,318 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,316 EUR 2,431 EUR Not reported 5
Q2 2,904 EUR 2,759 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,062 EUR 2,178 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 2,052 EUR 2,168 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,318 EUR 2,428 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 2,098 EUR 2,201 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 2,334 EUR 2,446 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 1,820 EUR 1,921 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources