my coaching company OÜ

Registry code 14729012 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue69,585111,72496,40080,170
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-2,12313,183-10,993-588
Annual period result————
Assets23,84054,45225,90425,395
Equity22,48524,60811,42522,418
Current liabilities1,35529,84414,4792,977
Non-current liabilities0000
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents7,5428,59720,82110,826
Current assets18,84049,45220,90420,395
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0000
Labour costs-47,049-55,827-85,619-64,339
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets5,0005,0005,0005,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,20811,02522,01822,606
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-2,17513,073-10,910-588
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,12313,183-10,993-588

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 48 EUR 0 EUR 150 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,788 EUR 895 EUR 7,908 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,517 EUR 987 EUR 30 EUR Not reported
Q3 572 EUR 353 EUR 5,049 EUR Not reported
Q4 90 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,328 EUR 6,294 EUR 22,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,058 EUR 7,288 EUR 36,284 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,719 EUR 2,882 EUR 22,941 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,405 EUR 1,723 EUR 1,935 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,056 EUR 8,149 EUR 21,059 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,194 EUR 4,492 EUR 30,584 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,216 EUR 1,325 EUR 27,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,273 EUR 11,263 EUR 33,179 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,281 EUR 8,281 EUR 25,607 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,281 EUR 8,281 EUR 24,006 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,619 EUR 7,619 EUR 22,275 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,727 EUR 9,938 EUR 41,589 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources