Everaus Ärimajad OÜ

Registry code 14739246 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue552,000310,000861,200193,786162,400
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-241,213430,358569,85465,3691,478,665
Annual period result—————
Assets10,388,43910,498,7438,733,7907,009,9476,082,714
Equity4,692,4265,281,5553,557,9972,988,1432,922,774
Current liabilities514,6311,148,5923,692,720673,7351,513,245
Non-current liabilities5,181,3824,068,5961,483,0733,348,0691,646,695
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,00218,777304,945252,9259,209
Current assets13,38924,587441,358317,13341,606
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,990-511———
Labour costs———00
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets10,375,05010,474,1568,292,4326,692,8146,041,108
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,441,4862,248,6971,678,8431,613,474134,809
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)91,408635,723749,249387,5601,654,931
Profit (loss) before income tax-241,213430,358569,85465,3691,478,665

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Everaus Kinnisvara ASEstonian registry code 14476479OsanikSource record 12677154
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 5 Sep 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,132 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,658 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,658 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 57,633 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 63,300 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 1,100 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 55,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,573 EUR 0 EUR 55,800 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 55,800 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 61,967 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 36,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 36,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,211 EUR 0 EUR 45,526 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,683 EUR 0 EUR 56,187 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources