Green Art Galerii OÜ

Registry code 14739341 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 6 Jun 2024–5 Jun 20252023Reporting period 6 Jun 2023–5 Jun 20242022Reporting period 6 Jun 2022–5 Jun 20232021Reporting period 6 Jun 2021–5 Jun 2022
Revenue61,77453,96230,87627,808
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-9,1571,4552,019629
Annual period result————
Assets35,98434,52414,11116,077
Equity-1,6577,0715,1484,579
Current liabilities23,5659,3922650
Non-current liabilities14,07618,0618,69811,498
Employees2221
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents5835,98611,09012,786
Current assets28,16725,89111,82313,739
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-815-138-500-11
Labour costs-21,399-8,968-7,227-11,599
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets7,8178,6332,2882,338
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,0003,1166291,450
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-7,5921,4132,019629
Profit (loss) before income tax-9,1571,4552,019629

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,632 EUR 153 EUR 20,918 EUR 1
Q2 6,036 EUR 2,869 EUR 35,921 EUR 2
Q3 3,421 EUR 1,743 EUR 22,164 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,100 EUR 1,334 EUR 21,851 EUR 2
Q2 3,643 EUR 1,853 EUR 35,739 EUR 2
Q3 3,119 EUR 2,278 EUR 17,439 EUR 2
Q4 1,941 EUR 1,149 EUR 13,788 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 88 EUR 120 EUR 11,164 EUR 2
Q2 2,778 EUR 834 EUR 28,550 EUR 2
Q3 1,615 EUR 1,006 EUR 14,999 EUR 2
Q4 1,103 EUR 1,111 EUR 9,444 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 260 EUR 322 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 360 EUR 235 EUR 950 EUR 1
Q3 874 EUR 243 EUR 3,417 EUR 1
Q4 873 EUR 134 EUR 3,858 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 721 EUR 825 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 321 EUR 374 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 156 EUR 200 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 211 EUR 266 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources