Tattehniks OÜ

Registry code 14745092 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,63013,13021,12959,40058,283
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss57312,030-6,19117,55611,499
Annual period result—————
Assets39,06938,44826,47336,61618,946
Equity38,45337,88025,85032,04114,485
Current liabilities6165686234,5754,461
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00123
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents39,06938,44826,47331,216—
Current assets39,06938,44826,47336,61618,946
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00-3,297-32,939-29,163
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods35,38023,35029,54111,985486
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)57312,030-6,19117,55611,499
Profit (loss) before income tax57312,030-6,19117,55611,499

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,833 EUR 0 EUR 8,210 EUR Not reported
Q2 409 EUR 0 EUR 2,320 EUR Not reported
Q3 677 EUR 0 EUR 2,820 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 906 EUR 0 EUR 4,120 EUR Not reported
Q2 812 EUR 0 EUR 3,820 EUR Not reported
Q3 442 EUR 0 EUR 1,920 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,151 EUR 0 EUR 7,860 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,614 EUR 0 EUR 7,850 EUR Not reported
Q2 308 EUR 0 EUR 1,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 264 EUR 0 EUR 1,200 EUR Not reported
Q4 770 EUR 0 EUR 3,500 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,821 EUR 2,238 EUR 8,969 EUR Not reported
Q2 987 EUR 449 EUR 3,880 EUR Not reported
Q3 420 EUR 0 EUR 4,700 EUR Not reported
Q4 936 EUR 0 EUR 4,680 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,927 EUR 2,250 EUR 16,140 EUR 3
Q2 5,031 EUR 2,432 EUR 15,400 EUR 3
Q3 4,839 EUR 2,886 EUR 15,900 EUR 2
Q4 5,320 EUR 2,843 EUR 14,000 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources