AL Invest OÜ

Registry code 14750549 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue86,65499,542111,014107,713137,511
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss45,67317,48232,79831,62954,055
Annual period result—————
Assets218,222226,201178,152158,212148,888
Equity196,624151,273133,573100,50368,812
Current liabilities20,67168,80043,24048,76864,019
Non-current liabilities9276,1281,3398,94116,057
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,9619301,696020,916
Current assets206,716211,037133,632118,433118,758
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,658-3,694-6,385-4,746-995
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets11,50615,16444,52039,77930,130
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods148,451131,29198,27566,37412,257
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)48,34521,33535,56234,44654,511
Profit (loss) before income tax45,67317,48232,79831,62954,055

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,072 EUR Not reported
Q2 784 EUR 0 EUR 13,685 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,105 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,060 EUR 0 EUR 17,054 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,299 EUR 0 EUR 33,624 EUR Not reported
Q3 855 EUR 0 EUR 23,466 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 24,910 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,985 EUR Not reported
Q2 649 EUR 0 EUR 30,273 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 14,666 EUR Not reported
Q4 847 EUR 0 EUR 65,734 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,103 EUR 0 EUR 16,331 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,331 EUR 0 EUR 49,804 EUR Not reported
Q3 33 EUR 0 EUR 15,634 EUR Not reported
Q4 794 EUR 0 EUR 31,978 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 846 EUR 0 EUR 62,399 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,786 EUR 0 EUR 79,116 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,118 EUR 0 EUR 6,645 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,815 EUR 0 EUR 49,854 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources