Wildin'Koeru OÜ

Registry code 14750756 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue26,36691,45232,292168,92518,569
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-9,089-42,78816,45160,6005,412
Annual period result—————
Assets95,80289,73388,26176,66912,135
Equity35,35944,44887,23671,24710,647
Current liabilities135061,0255,4221,488
Non-current liabilities60,43044,779——0
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2552,433———
Current assets1,0892,6661,47362042
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,946-5,866-21,112-5,844-1,362
Labour costs-4,208-6,465-2,730-6,049-789
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets94,71387,06786,78876,04912,093
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods41,94884,73668,2858,1472,736
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-7,586-42,78816,45160,6005,412
Profit (loss) before income tax-9,089-42,78816,45160,6005,412

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 176 EUR 0 EUR 2,302 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,036 EUR 0 EUR 9,281 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,280 EUR 41 EUR 43,739 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 562 EUR 0 EUR 4,559 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,162 EUR 0 EUR 13,015 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 1,817 EUR 10,224 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 829 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,584 EUR 0 EUR 25,695 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,644 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 2,709 EUR 55,877 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,959 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 6
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,762 EUR 6
Q3 0 EUR 1,057 EUR 14,575 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 93 EUR 2,153 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 415 EUR 0 EUR 405 EUR 8
Q2 0 EUR 267 EUR 2,229 EUR 7
Q3 484 EUR 2,282 EUR 48,063 EUR 7
Q4 1,455 EUR 0 EUR 9,260 EUR 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources