Viimsi Ehitusjärelevalve OÜ

Registry code 14752347 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,0498,59012,40711,50070,290
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss626-4,8864,821-67314,848
Annual period result—————
Assets45,02544,26052,71453,89344,453
Equity21,25920,63325,51920,69818,871
Current liabilities23,76623,62727,19533,19525,582
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,5683,4591,338586408
Current assets39,70233,94736,54733,00130,408
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,686-5,854-5,640-3,592-1,855
Labour costs0000-765
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,32310,31316,16720,89214,045
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,13323,01918,19818,8714,023
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)626-4,8864,821-67314,848
Profit (loss) before income tax626-4,8864,821-67314,848

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 420 EUR 0 EUR 4,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 232 EUR 0 EUR 2,480 EUR Not reported
Q3 528 EUR 0 EUR 3,932 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 209 EUR 0 EUR 1,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 200 EUR 0 EUR 1,550 EUR Not reported
Q3 685 EUR 0 EUR 3,762 EUR Not reported
Q4 487 EUR 0 EUR 4,437 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,009 EUR 0 EUR 6,758 EUR Not reported
Q2 374 EUR 0 EUR 3,340 EUR Not reported
Q3 56 EUR 0 EUR 1,450 EUR Not reported
Q4 146 EUR 0 EUR 1,200 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 792 EUR 0 EUR 4,049 EUR Not reported
Q3 18 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 615 EUR 0 EUR 3,800 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,046 EUR 0 EUR 2,150 EUR 1
Q2 755 EUR 0 EUR 1,300 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,387 EUR 0 EUR 6,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 213 EUR 0 EUR 2,700 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources