Lilla Oranž OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2024Reporting period 1 Jul 2024–30 Jun 2025 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jul 2023–30 Jun 2024 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jul 2022–30 Jun 2023 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jul 2021–30 Jun 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 68,861 | 72,229 | 48,211 | 27,966 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 33,325 | 23,108 | 13,456 | 152 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 72,997 | 39,672 | 16,667 | 5,609 |
| Equity | 72,997 | 39,672 | 16,565 | 5,609 |
| Current liabilities | 0 | 0 | 102 | — |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 69,261 | — | — | — |
| Current assets | 72,997 | 39,672 | 16,667 | 5,609 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | -5,500 | -7,200 | -6,900 | 0 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 | 2,500 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | — | — | — | — |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 37,172 | 14,064 | 609 | 2,957 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 33,325 | 23,108 | 13,456 | 152 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 33,325 | 23,108 | 13,456 | 152 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,143 EUR | 260 EUR | 16,031 EUR | 2 |
| Q2 | 962 EUR | 260 EUR | 4,905 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 380 EUR | 0 EUR | 1,735 EUR | 2 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,681 EUR | 806 EUR | 22,580 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 540 EUR | 0 EUR | 2,960 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 672 EUR | 0 EUR | 15,840 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 537 EUR | 313 EUR | 3,780 EUR | 2 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 974 EUR | 698 EUR | 10,450 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 871 EUR | 698 EUR | 8,725 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 2,746 EUR | 827 EUR | 26,733 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 2,299 EUR | 1,083 EUR | 22,082 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,020 EUR | 1,123 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,658 EUR | 1,729 EUR | 3,470 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,057 EUR | 900 EUR | 28,871 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,911 EUR | 698 EUR | 22,306 EUR | 1 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | 375 EUR | 414 EUR | Not reported | 1 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.