NEO DENTAL GROUP OÜ

Registry code 14762446 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,333,388930,254689,364284,991232,716
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss160,762136,90187,345-30,31284,755
Annual period result—————
Assets620,413538,263370,31989,77294,310
Equity386,223222,96186,0607,04237,355
Current liabilities134,139134,967134,30362,10121,055
Non-current liabilities100,051180,335149,95620,62935,900
Employees21141273
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents76,91716,20522,0859,90638,241
Current assets195,541103,96184,56832,87443,156
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-44,866-33,354-19,933-7,719-6,978
Labour costs-584,734-409,850-292,574-127,784-57,803
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets424,872434,302285,75156,89851,154
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods222,96186,060-1,28537,354-47,400
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)170,339148,36893,902-30,27284,755
Profit (loss) before income tax160,762136,90187,345-30,31284,755

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,555 EUR 64,773 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 65,422 EUR 71,100 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 78,351 EUR 85,571 EUR Not reported 26

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,612 EUR 47,133 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 47,752 EUR 51,193 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 54,983 EUR 59,448 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 57,834 EUR 62,003 EUR Not reported 23

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,729 EUR 35,485 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 29,373 EUR 31,933 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 39,664 EUR 42,937 EUR Not reported 20
Q4 35,349 EUR 38,460 EUR Not reported 25

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,155 EUR 15,841 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 19,016 EUR 20,629 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 25,081 EUR 27,030 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 31,482 EUR 34,034 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,180 EUR 9,762 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 8,271 EUR 8,873 EUR 0 EUR 7
Q3 11,055 EUR 10,992 EUR 0 EUR 8
Q4 16,172 EUR 14,469 EUR 0 EUR 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources