Victory Real Estate OÜ

Registry code 14765137 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue197,660229,485225,679167,304121,850
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss26,29319,51348,82174,0276,858
Annual period result—————
Assets699,797649,344720,106702,551743,531
Equity149,891141,657140,14496,32334,296
Current liabilities89,01389,726222,65073,96752,473
Non-current liabilities460,893417,961357,312532,261656,762
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents25,64911,64877438,1916,612
Current assets232,63178,78517,18849,87717,479
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-82,943-105,410-85,191-71,901-71,901
Labour costs-14,141-13,087-11,571-10,438-8,544
Share capital at nominal value45,00045,00045,00045,00045,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets467,166570,559702,918652,674726,052
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods78,59877,14446,323-22,704-17,562
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)30,41130,27252,18137,0908,075
Profit (loss) before income tax30,55423,95252,18377,0908,076

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,441 EUR 1,503 EUR 27,203 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,817 EUR 1,571 EUR 750 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,548 EUR 1,605 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,921 EUR 1,319 EUR 42,717 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,130 EUR 1,503 EUR 3,236 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,450 EUR 1,503 EUR 5,342 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,399 EUR 1,503 EUR 13,733 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 900 EUR 899 EUR 60,961 EUR Not reported
Q2 902 EUR 951 EUR 26,778 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,337 EUR 951 EUR 10,397 EUR Not reported
Q4 902 EUR 951 EUR 12,105 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 745 EUR 787 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 795 EUR 8,705 EUR Not reported
Q3 752 EUR 795 EUR 14,094 EUR Not reported
Q4 839 EUR 795 EUR 20,644 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 835 EUR 873 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 732 EUR 771 EUR 1,120 EUR Not reported
Q3 732 EUR 771 EUR 813 EUR Not reported
Q4 732 EUR 771 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources