Porta Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 14769939 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue125,25739,2806,753165,780129,047
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,844-1,221-14,6773,8525,891
Annual period result—————
Assets20,46721,61230,10239,83016,036
Equity1,2523,760-9,2975,3801,528
Current liabilities3,7221,95422,62434,45014,508
Non-current liabilities15,49315,89816,775——
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,6394,70413,12123,84012,126
Current assets14,5417,33427,25636,98416,036
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets000-415—
Labour costs-900-208-510-10,191-9,377
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,92614,2782,8462,846—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-13,018-11,7972,880-972-6,863
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,844-1,221-14,6773,8525,891
Profit (loss) before income tax5,844-1,221-14,6773,8525,891

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ Aaba KinnisvaraEstonian registry code 11076650ShareholderSource record 11331791
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ Mahe MaitseEstonian registry code 11984241ShareholderSource record 11331790
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,102 EUR 291 EUR 22,965 EUR 2
Q2 5,795 EUR 291 EUR 48,931 EUR 2
Q3 2,824 EUR 291 EUR 69,058 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,112 EUR 0 EUR 17,961 EUR 2
Q2 3,058 EUR 0 EUR 36,113 EUR 2
Q3 5,057 EUR 0 EUR 27,561 EUR 2
Q4 8,240 EUR 56 EUR 45,347 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,621 EUR 64 EUR 730 EUR 1
Q2 661 EUR 0 EUR 10,105 EUR 1
Q3 1,083 EUR 98 EUR 12,442 EUR 2
Q4 234 EUR 0 EUR 10,625 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 295 EUR 1
Q3 15,503 EUR 2,110 EUR 59 EUR 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported 6,200 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,840 EUR 231 EUR 38,639 EUR 1
Q2 4,251 EUR 1,083 EUR 78,126 EUR 1
Q3 3,750 EUR 270 EUR 51,419 EUR 1
Q4 3,242 EUR 39 EUR 18,524 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources