LAVIIN ARHITEKTID OÜ

Registry code 14773131 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Aug 2022–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Aug 2021–31 Jul 20222021Reporting period 1 Aug 2020–31 Jul 2021
Revenue45,84159,5956,13519,5589,546
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,644676-14,90014,270-568
Annual period result—————
Assets22,12322,36914,16428,29914,029
Equity9,43114,07513,39928,29914,029
Current liabilities12,6928,294765—0
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees21001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,71211,526———
Current assets14,12912,32213,79927,16012,343
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,053-582-775-547-547
Labour costs-32,402-13,18000-6,072
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets7,99410,0473651,1391,686
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,07513,39928,29914,02914,597
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,644676-14,90414,268-568
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,644676-14,90014,270-568

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,245 EUR 2,182 EUR 7,532 EUR 3
Q2 7,541 EUR 3,019 EUR 27,379 EUR 2
Q3 4,063 EUR 1,702 EUR 15,293 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,315 EUR 3,471 EUR 11,030 EUR 2
Q2 5,351 EUR 3,502 EUR 13,705 EUR 2
Q3 5,734 EUR 4,024 EUR 12,726 EUR 1
Q4 4,126 EUR 1,417 EUR 15,120 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 202 EUR 229 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 894 EUR 1,002 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,967 EUR 1,155 EUR 12,090 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources