Grupo Larrosa OÜ

Registry code 14782058 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,498,9482,038,5831,046,965421,222358,463
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss169,33090,944-1-93,436-63,161
Annual period result—————
Assets385,257594,113225,427268,848103,771
Equity260,27490,9440193,437
Current liabilities124,983503,169225,427268,84710,334
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,854578,388208,1213,53667,385
Current assets383,094590,362223,589266,129101,430
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,588-1,358-881-855-411
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,1633,7511,8382,7192,341
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods90,9440193,437156,598
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)166,91378,526-14,777-95,265-60,900
Profit (loss) before income tax169,33090,944-1-93,436-63,161

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 333 EUR 0 EUR 1,127,801 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,341 EUR 0 EUR 1,832,648 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,766 EUR 0 EUR 1,109,056 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,371 EUR 0 EUR 1,060,701 EUR Not reported
Q2 361 EUR 0 EUR 496,759 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,460 EUR 0 EUR 1,245,255 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,748,139 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,805 EUR 0 EUR 573,970 EUR Not reported
Q2 407 EUR 0 EUR 965,891 EUR Not reported
Q3 514 EUR 0 EUR 511,178 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,217 EUR 0 EUR 587,472 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,597 EUR 0 EUR 776,385 EUR Not reported
Q2 274 EUR 0 EUR 243,323 EUR Not reported
Q3 201 EUR 0 EUR 924,715 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,042 EUR 0 EUR 487,153 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 210 EUR 0 EUR 318,958 EUR Not reported
Q2 381 EUR 0 EUR 87,460 EUR Not reported
Q3 695 EUR 0 EUR 179,543 EUR Not reported
Q4 263 EUR 0 EUR 118,981 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources