Rubonokfore Fagwedeng OÜ

Registry code 14788764 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue294,829399,883188,082
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-58,76031,22333,595
Annual period result———
Assets26,27695,45055,956
Equity5,75571,21439,991
Current liabilities20,52124,23615,965
Non-current liabilities———
Employees322
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,2096,24516,619
Current assets23,08491,84055,363
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-418-264-98
Labour costs-33,095-13,663-15,083
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets3,1923,610593
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods62,01537,4913,896
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-31,61531,65333,548
Profit (loss) before income tax-57,51031,22333,595

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Faktorinvest OÜEstonian registry code 16948971ShareholderSource record 12815085
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 27 Nov 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,159 EUR 2,237 EUR 31,153 EUR 1
Q2 60 EUR 60 EUR 19,343 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 857 EUR 908 EUR 44,712 EUR 3
Q2 1,294 EUR 1,337 EUR 17,681 EUR 4
Q3 2,378 EUR 1,651 EUR 129,540 EUR 2
Q4 979 EUR 846 EUR 121,418 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 346 EUR 189 EUR 34,762 EUR 6
Q2 151 EUR 309 EUR 93,858 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,686 EUR 1,686 EUR 176,791 EUR 2
Q4 1,581 EUR 1,713 EUR 94,940 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources