ACM Service OÜ

Registry code 14797226 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue175,560259,059202,430297,642276,160
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,470675,499-4,522-22,622
Annual period result—————
Assets85,18178,74981,11872,20477,218
Equity26,97324,50324,43618,93723,459
Current liabilities45,36638,56550,18744,50930,789
Non-current liabilities12,84215,6816,4958,75822,970
Employees13222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,0233,5594,64515,14412,302
Current assets32,12231,93845,14025,89033,286
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-13,752-8,943-10,335-10,077-7,415
Labour costs-14-47,951-38,253-46,733-30,359
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets53,05946,81135,97846,31443,932
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,00321,93616,43720,95943,581
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,5903,1186,187-3,385-22,004
Profit (loss) before income tax2,470675,499-4,522-22,622

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,398 EUR 0 EUR 100,270 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,470 EUR 0 EUR 46,940 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,102 EUR 0 EUR 48,852 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,085 EUR 4,902 EUR 55,661 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,973 EUR 0 EUR 57,382 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,699 EUR 0 EUR 60,139 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,211 EUR 0 EUR 17,273 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,286 EUR 3,788 EUR 78,868 EUR 3
Q2 10,697 EUR 4,124 EUR 90,462 EUR 3
Q3 13,226 EUR 3,893 EUR 102,765 EUR 3
Q4 8,023 EUR 3,737 EUR 45,793 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,735 EUR 1,446 EUR 63,301 EUR 2
Q2 7,497 EUR 2,809 EUR 51,774 EUR 3
Q3 11,586 EUR 3,488 EUR 67,211 EUR 4
Q4 4,065 EUR 4,002 EUR 60,985 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,515 EUR 4,965 EUR 110,226 EUR 3
Q2 17,081 EUR 7,066 EUR 149,859 EUR 2
Q3 5,850 EUR 1,813 EUR 45,850 EUR 2
Q4 10,561 EUR 3,127 EUR 72,330 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources