KRP Teenused OÜ

Registry code 14800684 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 9 Sep 2024–8 Sep 20252024Reporting period 9 Sep 2023–8 Sep 20242023Reporting period 9 Sep 2022–8 Sep 20232022Reporting period 9 Sep 2021–8 Sep 20222021Reporting period 9 Sep 2020–8 Sep 2021
Revenue29,14015,1768601752,320
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss71925-3,985-200-448
Annual period result—————
Assets3,1352,9101,372181232
Equity3,135-1,577-1,993153204
Current liabilities04,4873,3652828
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,057————
Current assets3,1352,9101,372181232
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-3,291-5,458-1810-2,375
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-4,084-4,107-12179527
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)71925-3,985-200-448
Profit (loss) before income tax71925-3,985-200-448

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 675 EUR 703 EUR 6,382 EUR 1
Q2 1,035 EUR 1,089 EUR 6,630 EUR 1
Q3 1,208 EUR 1,157 EUR 7,741 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 405 EUR 0 EUR 8,507 EUR Not reported
Q2 15 EUR 0 EUR 7,356 EUR Not reported
Q3 140 EUR 0 EUR 6,062 EUR Not reported
Q4 24 EUR 0 EUR 6,291 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 568 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,651 EUR 642 EUR 6,351 EUR 1
Q3 1,780 EUR 963 EUR 8,177 EUR 1
Q4 1,049 EUR 963 EUR 7,070 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45 EUR 48 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 82 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources