Assistenza prioritaria OÜ

Registry code 14802200 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue85,68997,32791,46480,83095,270
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2901,473-66,27414,38442,153
Annual period result—————
Assets9,6229,9367,44374,35559,586
Equity7,9188,2076,73473,00858,624
Current liabilities1,7041,7297091,347962
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9,622—7,4438,3865,127
Current assets9,6229,9367,44374,35559,586
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-46,718-49,599-127,924-22,859-26,999
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,2086,73473,00858,62416,471
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2901,471-77,09723,60431,689
Profit (loss) before income tax-2901,473-66,27414,38442,153

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74 EUR 0 EUR 18,201 EUR Not reported
Q2 205 EUR 0 EUR 26,808 EUR Not reported
Q3 164 EUR 0 EUR 17,830 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 687 EUR 0 EUR 21,804 EUR Not reported
Q2 485 EUR 0 EUR 20,725 EUR Not reported
Q3 271 EUR 0 EUR 14,230 EUR Not reported
Q4 334 EUR 0 EUR 17,796 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,215 EUR 345 EUR 19,798 EUR Not reported
Q2 930 EUR 0 EUR 21,550 EUR Not reported
Q3 797 EUR 0 EUR 18,354 EUR Not reported
Q4 796 EUR 0 EUR 18,614 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 331 EUR 0 EUR 13,525 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,470 EUR 603 EUR 20,708 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,095 EUR 110 EUR 18,477 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,345 EUR 234 EUR 22,242 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 523 EUR 0 EUR 23,738 EUR Not reported
Q2 962 EUR 0 EUR 20,615 EUR Not reported
Q3 583 EUR 0 EUR 18,138 EUR Not reported
Q4 488 EUR 0 EUR 17,936 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources