Raamatupidaja aitab OÜ

Registry code 14808562 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue68,67573,51765,63737,25425,763
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,2355,3991,985-12,13413,681
Annual period result—————
Assets80,13340,22635,50327,55148,299
Equity49,50938,27332,87421,55441,587
Current liabilities10,9201,9532,6295,9976,712
Non-current liabilities19,704————
Employees21111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,9542,10426,455——
Current assets20,7106,83831,34423,7573,463
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,894-1,394-692-342-233
Labour costs-20,377-5,856-3,950-8,529-6,940
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets59,42333,3884,1593,79444,836
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods35,77430,37428,38939,08625,405
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,4865,3991,985-12,13413,681
Profit (loss) before income tax11,2355,3991,985-12,13413,681

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,247 EUR 1,772 EUR 19,208 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,170 EUR 1,437 EUR 17,265 EUR 1
Q3 3,045 EUR 360 EUR 18,832 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,925 EUR 418 EUR 13,671 EUR 1
Q2 3,596 EUR 1,559 EUR 19,667 EUR 2
Q3 3,553 EUR 2,217 EUR 15,355 EUR 2
Q4 4,541 EUR 1,870 EUR 18,113 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,294 EUR 945 EUR 19,161 EUR 3
Q2 2,722 EUR 700 EUR 23,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,916 EUR 0 EUR 19,866 EUR 1
Q4 1,670 EUR 537 EUR 11,949 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,898 EUR 640 EUR 12,145 EUR 2
Q2 1,690 EUR 0 EUR 17,507 EUR 1
Q3 2,295 EUR 0 EUR 18,050 EUR 2
Q4 1,235 EUR 575 EUR 15,031 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,567 EUR 732 EUR 7,342 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,779 EUR 760 EUR 9,655 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,106 EUR 413 EUR 8,797 EUR 1
Q4 512 EUR 429 EUR 29,526 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources